Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Clever, Gerald A. Camera | 0.00 | |
2 | Lancaster, Kathleen E. Fritz | 0.00 | |
3 | Tallulah, Amanda S. Hood | 0.00 | |
4 | Diacara, Ashley L. Wilson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Clever, Gerald A. Camera | 0.00 | |
2 | Lancaster, Kathleen E. Fritz | 0.00 | |
3 | Bocelli, Blair Balmer | 0.00 | |
4 | Diacara, Ashley L. Wilson | 0.00 | |
5 | Tallulah, Amanda S. Hood | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Clever, Gerald A. Camera | 0.00 | |
2 | Lancaster, Kathleen E. Fritz | 0.00 | |
3 | Bocelli, Blair Balmer | 0.00 | |
4 | Tallulah, Amanda S. Hood | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tallulah, Amanda S. Hood | 0.00 | |
2 | Lancaster, Kathleen E. Fritz | 0.00 | |
3 | Bocelli, Blair Balmer | 0.00 | |
4 | Clever, Gerald A. Camera | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Clever, Gerald A. Camera | 0.00 | |
2 | Bocelli, Blair Balmer | 0.00 | |
3 | Tallulah, Amanda S. Hood | 0.00 | |
4 | Lancaster, Kathleen E. Fritz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Serendipity, Paige Bartosh | 0.00 | |
2 | Take Two, Aly Muir | 0.00 | |
3 | Facetime, Fiona Von Hartleben | 0.00 | |
4 | Piedmont Odf, Elizabeth Lang | 0.00 | |
5 | Subtil, Alexa Bing | 0.00 | |
6 | Buckingham, Hannah Fuller | 0.00 | |
7 | Crescendo, Meredith C. Frank | 0.00 | |
8 | Kasane, Jacey L. Manno | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Confidant, Deirdre A. Agnew | 0.00 | |
2 | With Me, Sally A. Culhane | 0.00 | |
3 | Valeria M, Kristine D'andrea | 0.00 | |
4 | Casiro Incipit, Emily A. Miller | 0.00 | |
5 | Simply, Brooke A. Bees | 0.00 | |
6 | Nice As Twice, Sharon Cohen | 0.00 | |
7 | Entitled, Sally A. Culhane | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nightcap, Jamison Lile | ||
2 | Ceremony, Lauren Little | 0.00 | |
3 | The Politician, Meredith Smith | ||
4 | Defi De Hus, Vivian Golden | ||
5 | Surely, Sage Ingle |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nightcap, Jamison Lile | ||
2 | Defi De Hus, Vivian Golden | ||
3 | Ceremony, Lauren Little | 0.00 | |
4 | The Politician, Meredith Smith | ||
5 | Surely, Sage Ingle |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Politician, Meredith Smith | 0.00 | |
2 | High Vigour, Rylie True | 0.00 | |
3 | Defi De Hus, Vivian Golden | 0.00 | |
4 | Nightcap, Jamison Lile | 0.00 | |
5 | Surely, Sage Ingle | 0.00 | |
6 | Ceremony, Lauren Little | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ceremony, Lauren Little | 0.00 | |
2 | The Politician, Meredith Smith | ||
3 | Nightcap, Jamison Lile | ||
4 | Surely, Sage Ingle | ||
5 | High Vigour, Rylie True |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | High Vigour, Rylie True | ||
2 | Ceremony, Lauren Little | 0.00 | |
3 | Nightcap, Jamison Lile | ||
4 | The Politician, Meredith Smith | ||
5 | Surely, Sage Ingle | ||
6 | Defi De Hus, Vivian Golden |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | It Takes a Village, Samantha Takacs | 0.00 | |
2 | Hhenri Matisse, Samantha Takacs | 0.00 | |
3 | Canvasback, Rylie True | 0.00 | |
4 | Chromatic Z, Jamison Lile | 0.00 | |
5 | Cayman, Rylie True | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Inouk P, Aly Muir | 0.00 | |
2 | Turbo, Amanda Zwaan | 0.00 | |
3 | Dark Knight, Kailey Brand | 0.00 | |
4 | Mtm Deal Me In, Jessica B. Hart | 0.00 | |
5 | Take Five, Lauren Reid | 0.00 | |
6 | Divine Cause, Mallory Sensenig | 0.00 | |
7 | Look About, Rebecca Baker | 0.00 | |
8 | Bombay Dve, Camille Borres | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Finest Hour, Abigail Pyskaty | 0.00 | |
2 | Turbo, Amanda Zwaan | 0.00 | |
3 | CORLEONE, OLIVA LEONE | 0.00 | |
4 | Look About, Rebecca Baker | 0.00 | |
5 | Impeccable, Hannah Brunell | 0.00 | |
6 | Mtm Deal Me In, Jessica B. Hart | 0.00 | |
7 | Infinity, Lily Weil | 0.00 | |
8 | Dark Knight, Kailey Brand | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Inouk P, Aly Muir | 0.00 | |
2 | Finest Hour, Abigail Pyskaty | 0.00 | |
3 | Dark Knight, Kailey Brand | 0.00 | |
4 | Cancan, Danae Oliveri | 0.00 | |
5 | Infinity, Lily Weil | 0.00 | |
6 | Mtm Deal Me In, Jessica B. Hart | 0.00 | |
7 | Look About, Rebecca Baker | 0.00 | |
8 | Take Five, Lauren Reid | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Infinity, Lily Weil | 0.00 | |
2 | Cancan, Danae Oliveri | 0.00 | |
3 | CORLEONE, OLIVA LEONE | 0.00 | |
4 | Finest Hour, Abigail Pyskaty | 0.00 | |
5 | Dark Knight, Kailey Brand | 0.00 | |
6 | Bombay Dve, Camille Borres | 0.00 | |
7 | Look About, Rebecca Baker | 0.00 | |
8 | Inouk P, Aly Muir | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Infinity, Lily Weil | 0.00 | |
2 | Inouk P, Aly Muir | 0.00 | |
3 | Finest Hour, Abigail Pyskaty | 0.00 | |
4 | Bombay Dve, Camille Borres | 0.00 | |
5 | Turbo, Amanda Zwaan | 0.00 | |
6 | Take Five, Lauren Reid | 0.00 | |
7 | CORLEONE, OLIVA LEONE | 0.00 | |
8 | Mtm Deal Me In, Jessica B. Hart | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Capisce, Michael Baum | 0.00 | |
2 | Everytime, Lesley Hlatky | 0.00 | |
3 | Reimagined, Lynn S. Ledwith | 0.00 | |
4 | Levianto, Barbara A. Brungess | 0.00 | |
5 | Trending, Sharon Cohen | 0.00 | |
6 | Quinaro, Susan Taylor Harris | 0.00 | |
7 | Controversy, Emily A. Miller | 0.00 | |
8 | Locarno, Suzanne J. Smith | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Capisce, Michael Baum | 0.00 | |
2 | Everytime, Lesley Hlatky | 0.00 | |
3 | Quinaro, Susan Taylor Harris | 0.00 | |
4 | Controversy, Emily A. Miller | 0.00 | |
5 | Levianto, Barbara A. Brungess | 0.00 | |
6 | Trending, Sharon Cohen | 0.00 | |
7 | Locarno, Suzanne J. Smith | 0.00 | |
8 | Reimagined, Lynn S. Ledwith | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Capisce, Michael Baum | 0.00 | |
2 | Quinaro, Susan Taylor Harris | 0.00 | |
3 | Saturday Fever, Paige P. Power Metzger | 0.00 | |
4 | Reimagined, Lynn S. Ledwith | 0.00 | |
5 | Controversy, Emily A. Miller | 0.00 | |
6 | Trending, Sharon Cohen | 0.00 | |
7 | Everytime, Lesley Hlatky | 0.00 | |
8 | Locarno, Suzanne J. Smith | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Trending, Sharon Cohen | 0.00 | |
2 | Saturday Fever, Paige P. Power Metzger | 0.00 | |
3 | Quinaro, Susan Taylor Harris | 8.00 | |
4 | Controversy, Emily A. Miller | 0.00 | |
5 | Everytime, Lesley Hlatky | 0.00 | |
6 | Levianto, Barbara A. Brungess | 0.00 | |
7 | Capisce, Michael Baum | 0.00 | |
8 | Locarno, Suzanne J. Smith | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Capisce, Michael Baum | 0.00 | |
2 | Trending, Sharon Cohen | 0.00 | |
3 | Everytime, Lesley Hlatky | 0.00 | |
4 | Levianto, Barbara A. Brungess | 0.00 | |
5 | Quinaro, Susan Taylor Harris | 0.00 | |
6 | Reimagined, Lynn S. Ledwith | 0.00 | |
7 | Controversy, Emily A. Miller | 0.00 | |
8 | Locarno, Suzanne J. Smith | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mtm Animated, Ashley Mccaslin | 0.00 | |
2 | Sweet Caroline, Ashley Mccaslin | 0.00 | |
3 | Houdini, Reagan Jarrett | 0.00 | |
4 | Gold Strike, Greta Holmes | 0.00 | |
5 | Unlimited, Darian Petillo | 0.00 | |
6 | Vistano, Anna B. Frear | 0.00 | |
7 | Trendsetter, Valentina Fuentes | 0.00 | |
8 | Nashville, Chase Miller | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sweet Caroline, Ashley Mccaslin | 0.00 | |
2 | Houdini, Reagan Jarrett | 0.00 | |
3 | Gold Strike, Greta Holmes | 0.00 | |
4 | Nashville, Chase Miller | 0.00 | |
5 | Trendsetter, Valentina Fuentes | 0.00 | |
6 | Mtm Animated, Ashley Mccaslin | 0.00 | |
7 | Unlimited, Darian Petillo | 0.00 | |
8 | Vistano, Anna B. Frear | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mtm Animated, Ashley Mccaslin | 0.00 | |
2 | Sweet Caroline, Ashley Mccaslin | 0.00 | |
3 | Gold Strike, Greta Holmes | 0.00 | |
4 | Nashville, Chase Miller | 0.00 | |
5 | Trendsetter, Valentina Fuentes | 0.00 | |
6 | Houdini, Reagan Jarrett | 0.00 | |
7 | Vistano, Anna B. Frear | 0.00 | |
8 | Unlimited, Darian Petillo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Houdini, Reagan Jarrett | 0.00 | |
2 | Sweet Caroline, Ashley Mccaslin | 0.00 | |
3 | Nashville, Chase Miller | 0.00 | |
4 | Mtm Animated, Ashley Mccaslin | 0.00 | |
5 | Trendsetter, Valentina Fuentes | 0.00 | |
6 | Gold Strike, Greta Holmes | 0.00 | |
7 | Vistano, Anna B. Frear | 0.00 | |
8 | Unlimited, Darian Petillo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nashville, Chase Miller | 0.00 | |
2 | Trendsetter, Valentina Fuentes | 0.00 | |
3 | Sweet Caroline, Ashley Mccaslin | 0.00 | |
4 | Gold Strike, Greta Holmes | 0.00 | |
5 | Houdini, Reagan Jarrett | 0.00 | |
6 | Unlimited, Darian Petillo | 0.00 | |
7 | Vistano, Anna B. Frear | 0.00 | |
8 | Mtm Animated, Ashley Mccaslin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Diplo, Alison Y. Roh | 0.00 | |
2 | Under Pressure, Rhiannon Citron | 0.00 | |
3 | Favoriet, Caroline Ives | 0.00 | |
4 | Breath Of The Wild, Angela Edelson | 0.00 | |
5 | Premium Blend, Grace Martin | 0.00 | |
6 | Estella, Emily Mayfield | 0.00 | |
7 | Vintage Black, Megan Precopio | 0.00 | |
8 | NVF Pegasus, Elizabeth Carreiro | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Premium Blend, Grace Martin | 0.00 | |
2 | Diplo, Alison Y. Roh | 0.00 | |
3 | Breath Of The Wild, Angela Edelson | 0.00 | |
4 | NVF Pegasus, Elizabeth Carreiro | 0.00 | |
5 | Vintage Black, Megan Precopio | 0.00 | |
6 | Favoriet, Caroline Ives | 0.00 | |
7 | Estella, Emily Mayfield | 0.00 | |
8 | Under Pressure, Rhiannon Citron | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Premium Blend, Grace Martin | 0.00 | |
2 | Under Pressure, Rhiannon Citron | 0.00 | |
3 | Diplo, Alison Y. Roh | 0.00 | |
4 | Estella, Emily Mayfield | 0.00 | |
5 | Vintage Black, Megan Precopio | 0.00 | |
6 | NVF Pegasus, Elizabeth Carreiro | 0.00 | |
7 | Favoriet, Caroline Ives | 0.00 | |
8 | Breath Of The Wild, Angela Edelson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Diplo, Alison Y. Roh | 7.00 | |
2 | Premium Blend, Grace Martin | 0.00 | |
3 | Favoriet, Caroline Ives | 0.00 | |
4 | NVF Pegasus, Elizabeth Carreiro | 0.00 | |
5 | Vintage Black, Megan Precopio | 0.00 | |
6 | Estella, Emily Mayfield | 0.00 | |
7 | Under Pressure, Rhiannon Citron | 0.00 | |
8 | Breath Of The Wild, Angela Edelson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vintage Black, Megan Precopio | 0.00 | |
2 | Breath Of The Wild, Angela Edelson | 0.00 | |
3 | Estella, Emily Mayfield | 0.00 | |
4 | NVF Pegasus, Elizabeth Carreiro | 0.00 | |
5 | Premium Blend, Grace Martin | 0.00 | |
6 | Under Pressure, Rhiannon Citron | 0.00 | |
7 | Appariscente, Avery Sobel | 0.00 | |
8 | Diplo, Alison Y. Roh | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tia Maria, Regan Capone | 0.00 | |
2 | Dragonfly Nip-n-tuck, Mateo Gomez | 0.00 | |
3 | Hobnob, Emma Burke | 0.00 | |
4 | Pajama party, Maria I. Fuentes | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tia Maria, Regan Capone | 0.00 | |
2 | Hobnob, Emma Burke | 0.00 | |
3 | Pajama party, Maria I. Fuentes | 0.00 | |
4 | Dragonfly Nip-n-tuck, Mateo Gomez | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dragonfly Nip-n-tuck, Mateo Gomez | 0.00 | |
2 | Pajama party, Maria I. Fuentes | 0.00 | |
3 | Treasure Hunt, Maria I. Fuentes | 0.00 | |
4 | Tia Maria, Regan Capone | 0.00 | |
5 | Hobnob, Emma Burke | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tia Maria, Regan Capone | 0.00 | |
2 | Treasure Hunt, Maria I. Fuentes | 0.00 | |
3 | Pajama party, Maria I. Fuentes | 0.00 | |
4 | Hobnob, Emma Burke | 0.00 | |
5 | Dragonfly Nip-n-tuck, Mateo Gomez | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hobnob, Emma Burke | 0.00 | |
2 | Dragonfly Nip-n-tuck, Mateo Gomez | 0.00 | |
3 | Tia Maria, Regan Capone | 0.00 | |
4 | Pajama party, Maria I. Fuentes | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Little Abner, Lea Reardon | 0.00 | |
2 | Tranquility's OMG, Rylen Swartley | 0.00 | |
3 | Chinook, Mateo Gomez | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tranquility's OMG, Rylen Swartley | 0.00 | |
2 | Little Abner, Lea Reardon | 0.00 | |
3 | Chinook, Mateo Gomez | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chinook, Mateo Gomez | 0.00 | |
2 | Little Abner, Lea Reardon | 0.00 | |
3 | Tranquility's OMG, Rylen Swartley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tranquility's OMG, Rylen Swartley | 0.00 | |
2 | Chinook, Mateo Gomez | 0.00 | |
3 | Little Abner, Lea Reardon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tranquility's OMG, Rylen Swartley | 0.00 | |
2 | Little Abner, Lea Reardon | 0.00 | |
3 | Chinook, Mateo Gomez | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Better Than Gold, Matthew Jenkins | 0.00 | |
2 | Alcado, Melissa Spadaccini | 0.00 | |
3 | Blanc De Noirs, Sarah M. Natale | 0.00 | |
4 | Shenandoah, Matthew Jenkins | 0.00 | |
5 | Forte, Kimberley Simmons | 0.00 | |
6 | Elton, Jennifer Ritucci | 0.00 | |
7 | Dance With Me, Matthew Jenkins | 0.00 | |
8 | Extra Credit, Melissa Spadaccini | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CORIENTES Z, kayla wilson | 0.00 | |
2 | Extra Extra, Jessica Carle | 0.00 | |
3 | Startin' Monday, Alexandra E. Naumovich | 0.00 | |
4 | Trevethan Misty Noe, Sarah Heller | 0.00 | |
5 | Carissima W, Alexandra E. Naumovich | 2.00 | |
6 | Appariscente, kayla wilson | 0.00 | |
7 | Irresitible Z, Jacqueline Mcqueen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Evening Stroll, Elizabeth Sobel | 0.00 | |
2 | Subtil, Hailie Bing | 0.00 | |
3 | Bryant Park, Kate Dietrich-davis | 0.00 | |
4 | Alcado, Susan Fuller | 0.00 | |
5 | Blanc De Noirs, Lisa Schulte | 0.00 | |
6 | Stiletto, Shawn Francis | 0.00 | |
7 | Shenandoah, Kaitlyn Haskins | 0.00 | |
8 | It's-me, Katie Nicoletti | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mtm Check Please, Cece Sisto | 0.00 | |
2 | Jasper 111, Arianna Kachroo | 0.00 | |
3 | Remington, Emily Rodgers | 0.00 | |
4 | Daisimai, Darian Petillo | 0.00 | |
5 | Zoe, Phoebe Nunziato | 0.00 | |
6 | Quick Fellow, Leyna Somer | 0.00 | |
7 | Versace, Naomi Bauman | 0.00 | |
8 | Uppidam, Athanasia Dimopoulos | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Premonition, Trey Frear | 0.00 | |
2 | Alter Ego, Olivia Hilt | 0.00 | |
3 | DJ Jazzy Jerry, Gracie Boyle | 0.00 | |
4 | Chunky Monkey, Sadie Collier | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Adelie Hunsaker, NIETALLAN | 0.00 | |
2 | Alison Y. Roh, Deravarra Echo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Adelie Hunsaker, NIETALLAN | 0.00 | |
2 | Lily Capone, DeVito | 0.00 | |
3 | Alison Y. Roh, Deravarra Echo | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Regan Capone, Tia Maria | 0.00 | |
2 | Lea Reardon, Little Abner | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jana Chilton, Colancer | 0.00 | |
2 | Olivia K. Leone, Livendell | 0.00 | |
3 | Alexis Rodgers, Threes' A Charm | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mia Oehm, Destiny | 7.00 | |
2 | Cece Sisto, Dream Come True | 0.00 | |
3 | Gala Schireson, Valencio | 4.00 | |
4 | Leyna Somer, Illuminate | 0.00 | |
5 | Ella Musser, Logical | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Marco, Karra Cicci | 0.00 | |
2 | Clearline, Michelle Chernobelsky | 0.00 | |
3 | Ls Gembalu, Jillian Maclean | 0.00 | |
4 | Ruffino, Olivia Johnson | 0.00 | |
5 | VDL Denzo, Chase Miller | 0.00 | |
6 | HJ Soberano, Hala L. Bailey | 0.00 | |
7 | Boston, Jessica maye | 0.00 | |
8 | Main Line Stakkata, Debbie L. King | 0.00 | |
9 | Unique, Andy Linderman | 0.00 | |
10 | Double Duchess KC, Kailey Walsh | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Clejae Lyrianwen, Brynlee Davis | 0.00 | |
2 | Summerfields Abracadabra, Ella Rector | 0.00 | |
3 | Broadway Madeline, Leslie Caprioni | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Anabella, Audrina Klipphahn | 0.00 | |
2 | Timeless, Erica Rosinski | 0.00 | |
3 | Junebug, Bianca Salituri | 0.00 | |
4 | Deravarra Echo, Caroline Schaffer | 0.00 | |
5 | Cashel's Diamond, Lynx Herbig | 0.00 | |
6 | Shenandoah Willow Sash, Stella Pratowski | 0.00 | |
7 | Hard-Knock Life, Kathleen Sharaf | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Audrina Klipphahn, Anabella | 0.00 | |
2 | Caroline Schaffer, Deravarra Echo | 0.00 | |
3 | Etta Butcher, Hard-Knock Life | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah Heller, Cassero Carel | 0.00 | |
2 | Sanika Hosalkar, Zovatio | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Milton, Bridget Lang | 0.00 | |
2 | A Happy Medium, Gala Schireson | 5.00 | |
3 | Gunnery Sergeant, Null | 0.00 | |
4 | E.G. Carpe Noctem, Kianna N. Luscher | 0.00 |