Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ava Tesoriero, Lexington | 0.00 | |
2 | Jessica Hecking, Down Under | 0.00 | |
3 | Kaitlin McDonnell, Juneaux | 0.00 | |
4 | Claudia Senke, Copper Charm | 0.00 | |
5 | Lettie Teague, Tenderly | 0.00 | |
6 | Emily Kessel, Creme Del Suances | 0.00 | |
7 | Shelley Parker-Brasch, Denali | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kayden Marsh, Derby | 0.00 | |
2 | Valentina carozza, Lilly | 3.00 | |
3 | Hayden Gaffney, Skys the Limit | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Christine Calise, Juneaux | 0.00 | |
2 | olivia G. Hessler, Little Darlin' | 5.00 | |
3 | Caitlin McCann, It’s about time | 0.00 | |
4 | Sophia J. Gudgion, Salham's Poe | 3.00 | |
5 | Julia Mandler, FC Razamataz | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Taia Charney, Capstone's Tootsie | 7.00 | |
2 | Kara Besbris, Starlight Bay | 0.00 | |
3 | Daphne Cope, Leander | 4.00 | |
4 | Ayelet Ostrin, Junior Mint | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Scarlet Matteson, Styled With Perfection | 5.00 | |
2 | Abigail Gassib, MISS AMAZING | 0.00 | |
3 | Kaitlin Hofer, SF Peter Pan | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Abigail Zweil, Cearnach | 7.00 | |
2 | Megan Pritchard, Warlord | 0.00 | |
3 | Anastasia B. Furtkevic, Oktoberfest Marzen | 4.00 | N |
4 | Briana Izzi, BRIGHTNESS | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lilly, Valentina carozza | 5.00 | |
2 | Derby, Kayden Marsh | 0.00 | |
3 | Skys the Limit, Hayden Gaffney | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | It’s about time, Caitlin McCann | 0.00 | |
2 | Pretty Perfect, Carter Brasch | 5.00 | |
3 | Salham's Poe, Sophia J. Gudgion | 4.00 | |
4 | Juneaux, Christine Calise | 0.00 | |
5 | FC Razamataz, Julia Mandler | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MISS AMAZING, Abigail Gassib | 0.00 | |
2 | BARCELONA, Abigail Gassib | 0.00 | |
3 | Styled With Perfection, Scarlet Matteson | 4.00 | |
4 | HONEY BADGER, Sidney Nowack | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eurostar, Tiffany R. Leventhal | 0.00 | |
2 | SF Peter Pan, Kaitlin Hofer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cearnach, Abigail Zweil | 7.00 | |
2 | Canadian Native, Kayla M. Kazantzis | 5.00 | |
3 | Dashing Hunter, Elizabeth T. Furtkevic | 4.00 | |
4 | Storm the Castle, Mary Gassib | 0.00 | |
5 | Capstone's Tootsie, Sonia Balani | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gerome, Vanessa Karlewicz | 0.00 | |
2 | Isabel, Victoria Sroka | 0.00 | |
3 | Orchard Hills Creme Brulee, Gina Jacobsen | 0.00 | |
4 | KSB Lady C, Vanessa Karlewicz | 0.00 | |
5 | Edelweisz, Scarlet Matteson | 0.00 | |
6 | Dakota, Terrence C. Huebner | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | She's Got Charisma, Camryn Downey | 0.00 | |
2 | Mere Raja, anna baskevich | 5.00 | N |
3 | Dakota's Black Minx, Sierra Haines | 0.00 | |
4 | nautical breezes, margaret basti | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Just John, Jace Howhannesian | 5.00 | |
2 | Athene, Wylie Dituri | 3.00 | |
3 | Mere Raja, Kristin Anderson | 2.00 | N |