Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Blue Empire, Brett Lieb | 0.00 | |
2 | Quinley Du Tillard, Chelsea Cohn | 0.00 | |
3 | Hullabaloo, Elizabeth Kalaris | 0.00 | |
4 | Bernini, Carly Fischer | 0.00 | |
5 | Mo' Money, Olivia W. Mihalich | 0.00 | |
6 | Main Line, Shawn Francis | 0.00 | |
7 | Another Night, Lauren Barone | 0.00 | |
8 | Sastune, Tess M. Mahoney | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Blue Empire, Brett Lieb | 0.00 | |
2 | Quinley Du Tillard, Chelsea Cohn | 0.00 | |
3 | Sastune, Tess M. Mahoney | 0.00 | |
4 | Mo' Money, Olivia W. Mihalich | 0.00 | |
5 | Hullabaloo, Elizabeth Kalaris | 0.00 | |
6 | Main Line, Shawn Francis | 0.00 | |
7 | Another Night, Lauren Barone | 0.00 | |
8 | Bernini, Carly Fischer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mo' Money, Olivia W. Mihalich | 0.00 | |
2 | Sastune, Tess M. Mahoney | 0.00 | |
3 | Quinley Du Tillard, Chelsea Cohn | 0.00 | |
4 | Main Line, Shawn Francis | 0.00 | |
5 | Blue Empire, Brett Lieb | 0.00 | |
6 | Hullabaloo, Elizabeth Kalaris | 0.00 | |
7 | Another Night, Lauren Barone | 0.00 | |
8 | Bernini, Carly Fischer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Blue Empire, Brett Lieb | 0.00 | |
2 | Hullabaloo, Elizabeth Kalaris | 0.00 | |
3 | Mo' Money, Olivia W. Mihalich | 0.00 | |
4 | Sastune, Tess M. Mahoney | 0.00 | |
5 | Bernini, Carly Fischer | 0.00 | |
6 | Quinley Du Tillard, Chelsea Cohn | 0.00 | |
7 | Another Night, Lauren Barone | 0.00 | |
8 | Main Line, Shawn Francis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sastune, Tess M. Mahoney | 0.00 | |
2 | Quinley Du Tillard, Chelsea Cohn | 0.00 | |
3 | Blue Empire, Brett Lieb | 0.00 | |
4 | Bernini, Carly Fischer | 0.00 | |
5 | Hullabaloo, Elizabeth Kalaris | 0.00 | |
6 | Main Line, Shawn Francis | 0.00 | |
7 | Another Night, Lauren Barone | 0.00 | |
8 | Dunlavin's Pin Tin, Casey Fagan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Portofino, Marla Parente | 0.00 | |
2 | Pas De Deux, Julie Frank | 0.00 | |
3 | Cornetto, Barbara A. Brungess | 0.00 | |
4 | Zortago, Amy Meravi | 0.00 | |
5 | Argentaire Z, Masahiro Honzawa | 0.00 | |
6 | Levianto, Barbara A. Brungess | 0.00 | |
7 | Einstein, Ellin Berman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Portofino, Marla Parente | 0.00 | |
2 | Pas De Deux, Julie Frank | 0.00 | |
3 | Zortago, Amy Meravi | 0.00 | |
4 | Cornetto, Barbara A. Brungess | 0.00 | |
5 | Argentaire Z, Masahiro Honzawa | 0.00 | |
6 | Levianto, Barbara A. Brungess | 0.00 | |
7 | Einstein, Ellin Berman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cornetto, Barbara A. Brungess | 0.00 | |
2 | Levianto, Barbara A. Brungess | 0.00 | |
3 | Tell Me More, Phoebe A. Weseley | 0.00 | |
4 | Einstein, Ellin Berman | 0.00 | |
5 | Portofino, Marla Parente | 0.00 | |
6 | Pas De Deux, Julie Frank | 0.00 | |
7 | Zortago, Amy Meravi | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Levianto, Barbara A. Brungess | 0.00 | |
2 | Tell Me More, Phoebe A. Weseley | 0.00 | |
3 | Zortago, Amy Meravi | 0.00 | |
4 | Cornetto, Barbara A. Brungess | 0.00 | |
5 | Einstein, Ellin Berman | 0.00 | |
6 | Portofino, Marla Parente | 0.00 | |
7 | Pas De Deux, Julie Frank | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cornetto, Barbara A. Brungess | 0.00 | |
2 | Levianto, Barbara A. Brungess | 0.00 | |
3 | Portofino, Marla Parente | 0.00 | |
4 | Einstein, Ellin Berman | 0.00 | |
5 | Pas De Deux, Julie Frank | 0.00 | |
6 | Zortago, Amy Meravi | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Biarritz, Gerald A. Camera | 0.00 | |
2 | Corice Z, Claire I. Kenna | 0.00 | |
3 | Saphira, Matthew Starr | 0.00 | |
4 | Rafiki, Lee Kellogg Sadrian | 0.00 | |
5 | All Time, Reilly Cookingham | 0.00 | |
6 | Sinatra, Tina Allen | 0.00 | |
7 | Pioneer, Lannie Lipson | 0.00 | |
8 | Luminary, Devon A. Degen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sinatra, Tina Allen | 0.00 | |
2 | Biarritz, Gerald A. Camera | 0.00 | |
3 | Onboard, Gerald A. Camera | 0.00 | |
4 | Luminary, Devon A. Degen | 0.00 | |
5 | Rafiki, Lee Kellogg Sadrian | 0.00 | |
6 | All Time, Reilly Cookingham | 0.00 | |
7 | Saphira, Matthew Starr | 0.00 | |
8 | Pioneer, Lannie Lipson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rafiki, Lee Kellogg Sadrian | 0.00 | |
2 | Sinatra, Tina Allen | 0.00 | |
3 | Corice Z, Claire I. Kenna | 0.00 | |
4 | Onboard, Gerald A. Camera | 0.00 | |
5 | Pioneer, Lannie Lipson | 0.00 | |
6 | Biarritz, Gerald A. Camera | 0.00 | |
7 | Saphira, Matthew Starr | 0.00 | |
8 | All Time, Reilly Cookingham | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Saphira, Matthew Starr | 0.00 | |
2 | Pioneer, Lannie Lipson | 0.00 | |
3 | Corice Z, Claire I. Kenna | 0.00 | |
4 | Biarritz, Gerald A. Camera | 0.00 | |
5 | Rafiki, Lee Kellogg Sadrian | 0.00 | |
6 | All Time, Reilly Cookingham | 0.00 | |
7 | Onboard, Gerald A. Camera | 0.00 | |
8 | Sinatra, Tina Allen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Saphira, Matthew Starr | 0.00 | |
2 | Biarritz, Gerald A. Camera | 0.00 | |
3 | Corice Z, Claire I. Kenna | 0.00 | |
4 | Sinatra, Tina Allen | 0.00 | |
5 | Onboard, Gerald A. Camera | 0.00 | |
6 | Rafiki, Lee Kellogg Sadrian | 0.00 | |
7 | Luminary, Devon A. Degen | 0.00 | |
8 | All Time, Reilly Cookingham | 0.00 | |
9 | Pioneer, Lannie Lipson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alcado, Aerin Genatt | ||
2 | Maybe I'm Amazed, Sarah Laud | ||
3 | Verdana, Aerin Genatt | ||
4 | Coppertone, Christina Dibrigida | 0.00 | |
5 | Selena B, Olivia G. Sala | ||
6 | Varekai, Nicole Dorwart | ||
7 | Kasane, Jacey L. Manno | 0.00 | |
8 | Rose Gold, Paige Bartosh |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Verdana, Aerin Genatt | ||
2 | Varekai, Nicole Dorwart | ||
3 | Alcado, Aerin Genatt | ||
4 | Castile, Cameron Glassman | 0.00 | |
5 | Coppertone, Christina Dibrigida | ||
6 | Selena B, Olivia G. Sala | ||
7 | Rose Gold, Paige Bartosh | ||
8 | Maybe I'm Amazed, Sarah Laud |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alcado, Aerin Genatt | ||
2 | Rose Gold, Paige Bartosh | ||
3 | Verdana, Aerin Genatt | ||
4 | Coppertone, Christina Dibrigida | 0.00 | |
5 | Maybe I'm Amazed, Sarah Laud | ||
6 | Varekai, Nicole Dorwart | ||
7 | Selena B, Olivia G. Sala | ||
8 | Castile, Cameron Glassman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alcado, Aerin Genatt | ||
2 | Verdana, Aerin Genatt | ||
3 | Maybe I'm Amazed, Sarah Laud | ||
4 | Castile, Cameron Glassman | 0.00 | |
5 | Coppertone, Christina Dibrigida | 0.00 | |
6 | Varekai, Nicole Dorwart | ||
7 | Selena B, Olivia G. Sala | ||
8 | Rose Gold, Paige Bartosh |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Varekai, Nicole Dorwart | ||
2 | Verdana, Aerin Genatt | ||
3 | Selena B, Olivia G. Sala | ||
4 | Rose Gold, Paige Bartosh | ||
5 | Alcado, Aerin Genatt | ||
6 | Castile, Cameron Glassman | 0.00 | |
7 | Coppertone, Christina Dibrigida | 0.00 | |
8 | Kasane, Jacey L. Manno | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Claudius, Kathryn L. Blount | 0.00 | |
2 | Brilliance, Merry Harding | 0.00 | |
3 | Buckingham, Kelsey Scully | 0.00 | |
4 | Palantir, Lily Babu | 0.00 | |
5 | Worth Every Penny, Lily Babu | 0.00 | |
6 | Watch Me, Charlotte Jones | 0.00 | |
7 | Lucas, Sarah Ewing | 0.00 | |
8 | Chester T, Rita Tunney | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brilliance, Merry Harding | 0.00 | |
2 | Buckingham, Kelsey Scully | 0.00 | |
3 | Cartani Croft, Sydney Raidy | 0.00 | |
4 | Claudius, Kathryn L. Blount | 0.00 | |
5 | Watch Me, Charlotte Jones | 0.00 | |
6 | Palantir, Lily Babu | 0.00 | |
7 | Lucas, Sarah Ewing | 0.00 | |
8 | Chester T, Rita Tunney | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Buckingham, Kelsey Scully | 0.00 | |
2 | Worth Every Penny, Lily Babu | 0.00 | |
3 | Lucas, Sarah Ewing | 0.00 | |
4 | Cartani Croft, Sydney Raidy | 0.00 | |
5 | Big Time, Megan Marolda | 0.00 | |
6 | Houdini, Ava Girdusky | 0.00 | |
7 | Zanzibar, Sofia M. Perrone | 0.00 | |
8 | Watch Me, Charlotte Jones | 0.00 | |
9 | Chester T, Rita Tunney | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Claudius, Kathryn L. Blount | 0.00 | |
2 | Cartani Croft, Sydney Raidy | 0.00 | |
3 | Palantir, Lily Babu | 0.00 | |
4 | Brilliance, Merry Harding | 0.00 | |
5 | Big Time, Megan Marolda | 0.00 | |
6 | Houdini, Ava Girdusky | 0.00 | |
7 | Watch Me, Charlotte Jones | 0.00 | |
8 | Go Pro, Cayla Mackey | 0.00 | |
9 | Zanzibar, Sofia M. Perrone | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Worth Every Penny, Lily Babu | 0.00 | |
2 | Lucas, Sarah Ewing | 0.00 | |
3 | Brilliance, Merry Harding | 0.00 | |
4 | Palantir, Lily Babu | 0.00 | |
5 | Houdini, Ava Girdusky | 0.00 | |
6 | Cartani Croft, Sydney Raidy | 0.00 | |
7 | Chester T, Rita Tunney | 0.00 | |
8 | Buckingham, Kelsey Scully | 0.00 | |
9 | Big Time, Megan Marolda | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dream Come True, Isabelle Scavilla | 0.00 | |
2 | Game Changer, Kayla Morriello | 0.00 | |
3 | Golden Dream, Hallie Sheinbaum | 0.00 | |
4 | Skolar, Spencer O'Fflanagan | 0.00 | |
5 | Photo shoot, Spencer O'Fflanagan | 0.00 | |
6 | Royal Impression, Maya Tintweiss | 0.00 | |
7 | It's Agreed, Alexandra Short | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dream Come True, Isabelle Scavilla | 0.00 | |
2 | Game Changer, Kayla Morriello | 0.00 | |
3 | Skolar, Spencer O'Fflanagan | 0.00 | |
4 | Photo shoot, Spencer O'Fflanagan | 0.00 | |
5 | Golden Dream, Hallie Sheinbaum | 0.00 | |
6 | It's Agreed, Alexandra Short | 0.00 | |
7 | Royal Impression, Maya Tintweiss | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dream Come True, Isabelle Scavilla | 0.00 | |
2 | Photo shoot, Spencer O'Fflanagan | 0.00 | |
3 | Quaid Qs, Hope Swetow | 0.00 | |
4 | Golden Dream, Hallie Sheinbaum | 0.00 | |
5 | Game Changer, Kayla Morriello | 0.00 | |
6 | Royal Impression, Maya Tintweiss | 0.00 | |
7 | Skolar, Spencer O'Fflanagan | 0.00 | |
8 | It's Agreed, Alexandra Short | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dream Come True, Isabelle Scavilla | 0.00 | |
2 | Photo shoot, Spencer O'Fflanagan | 0.00 | |
3 | Golden Dream, Hallie Sheinbaum | 0.00 | |
4 | Royal Impression, Maya Tintweiss | 0.00 | |
5 | Game Changer, Kayla Morriello | 2.00 | |
6 | Skolar, Spencer O'Fflanagan | 0.00 | |
7 | Quaid Qs, Hope Swetow | 0.00 | |
8 | It's Agreed, Alexandra Short | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Skolar, Spencer O'Fflanagan | 0.00 | |
2 | Golden Dream, Hallie Sheinbaum | 0.00 | |
3 | Photo shoot, Spencer O'Fflanagan | 0.00 | |
4 | Royal Impression, Maya Tintweiss | 0.00 | |
5 | Game Changer, Kayla Morriello | 0.00 | |
6 | Quaid Qs, Hope Swetow | 0.00 | |
7 | Dream Come True, Isabelle Scavilla | 0.00 | |
8 | It's Agreed, Alexandra Short | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aint That A Kick, Cooper Spacek | 0.00 | |
2 | Made for me, Bridget Harris | 0.00 | |
3 | SALTWOOD TUSCANY, Bridget Harris | 0.00 | |
4 | Barcelona, Abigail Gassib | 0.00 | |
5 | Coffee Bean, Emma Brody | 0.00 | |
6 | Nine West, Cece D. Honeker | 0.00 | |
7 | Fiona, Sophia Ercolano | 0.00 | |
8 | Maroon bells, Bridget Harris | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Made for me, Bridget Harris | 0.00 | |
2 | Barcelona, Abigail Gassib | 0.00 | |
3 | Coffee Bean, Emma Brody | 0.00 | |
4 | Aint That A Kick, Cooper Spacek | 0.00 | |
5 | Nine West, Cece D. Honeker | 0.00 | |
6 | Wait N See, Emma Brody | 0.00 | |
7 | Maroon bells, Bridget Harris | 0.00 | |
8 | SALTWOOD TUSCANY, Bridget Harris | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fiona, Sophia Ercolano | 14.00 | |
2 | Wait N See, Emma Brody | 10.00 | |
3 | Coffee Bean, Emma Brody | 8.00 | |
4 | Barcelona, Abigail Gassib | 0.00 | |
5 | Aint That A Kick, Cooper Spacek | 0.00 | |
6 | Nine West, Cece D. Honeker | 0.00 | |
7 | Maroon bells, Bridget Harris | 0.00 | |
8 | Made for me, Bridget Harris | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SALTWOOD TUSCANY, Bridget Harris | 0.00 | |
2 | Nine West, Cece D. Honeker | 0.00 | |
3 | Made for me, Bridget Harris | 0.00 | |
4 | Coffee Bean, Emma Brody | 0.00 | |
5 | Barcelona, Abigail Gassib | 0.00 | |
6 | Wait N See, Emma Brody | 0.00 | |
7 | Fiona, Sophia Ercolano | 0.00 | |
8 | Aint That A Kick, Cooper Spacek | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Monte Carlo, Lucia Mazza-softcheck | 0.00 | |
2 | Blue Equation, Cooper Spacek | 0.00 | |
3 | By the Bay, Ashley Gorman | 0.00 | |
4 | Miss Amazing, Abigail Gassib | 0.00 | |
5 | Silver Snaffles Lansonette, Meredith Smith | 0.00 | |
6 | Ever So Clever, Kylie L. Walsifer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Silver Snaffles Lansonette, Meredith Smith | 0.00 | |
2 | Blue Equation, Cooper Spacek | 0.00 | |
3 | By the Bay, Ashley Gorman | 0.00 | |
4 | Ever So Clever, Kylie L. Walsifer | 0.00 | |
5 | Monte Carlo, Lucia Mazza-softcheck | 0.00 | |
6 | Miss Amazing, Abigail Gassib | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Monte Carlo, Lucia Mazza-softcheck | 0.00 | |
2 | By the Bay, Ashley Gorman | 0.00 | |
3 | Blue Equation, Cooper Spacek | 0.00 | |
4 | Miss Amazing, Abigail Gassib | 0.00 | |
5 | Silver Snaffles Lansonette, Meredith Smith | 0.00 | |
6 | Ever So Clever, Kylie L. Walsifer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Blue Equation, Cooper Spacek | 0.00 | |
2 | Silver Snaffles Lansonette, Meredith Smith | 0.00 | |
3 | Monte Carlo, Lucia Mazza-softcheck | 0.00 | |
4 | Ever So Clever, Kylie L. Walsifer | 0.00 | |
5 | Miss Amazing, Abigail Gassib | 0.00 | |
6 | By the Bay, Ashley Gorman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mystique, Jennifer Hannan | 0.00 | |
2 | Tailored Sportsman Vintage, University Of Findlay | 0.00 | |
3 | Palantir, Merry Harding | 0.00 | |
4 | Champion De Coeur, Colin J. Syquia | 0.00 | |
5 | Refinda, Lisa Rex | 0.00 | |
6 | Worth Every Penny, Merry Harding | 0.00 | |
7 | Bonaparte, Romy Lauer | 0.00 | |
8 | Small Enchantment, Sheree Holliday | 0.00 | |
9 | Sacret Des Parts, Danielle Holliday | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sovereign, Anna G. Paulsen | 0.00 | |
2 | North Face, Anika Kohane | 0.00 | |
3 | Just Ask Me, Kadynce Van Hoven | 0.00 | |
4 | Sinsational Fox, Lauren Richardson | 0.00 | |
5 | Count Me In, Emily Batty | 0.00 | |
6 | Storm the Castle, Mary Gassib | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cinderella Man, Joan V. Ehrhart | 0.00 | |
2 | Escara, Joan V. Ehrhart | 0.00 | |
3 | Sweet Caroline, Louisa D. Attenborough | 0.00 | |
4 | Exactly, Anna Singh | 0.00 | |
5 | Coolidge, Jane Olson Fisher | 0.00 | |
6 | Frangelico, Ann Bonney | 0.00 | |
7 | Prideful Eyez, Julie Ehrhart | 0.00 | |
8 | Miller Time, Ashley Miller | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ava Girdusky, Houdini | 7.00 | N |
2 | Charlotte Jones, Watch Me | 0.00 | |
3 | Kelsey Scully, Buckingham | 0.00 | |
4 | Calista Fenton, Illusion | 0.00 | |
5 | Emma Blumenkrantz, Baccharanta | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ava Girdusky, Houdini | 5.00 | N |
2 | Maya Tintweiss, Royal Impression | 0.00 | |
3 | Calista Fenton, Illusion | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma Brody, Coffee Bean | 7.00 | |
2 | Lucia Mazza-softcheck, Monte Carlo | 0.00 | |
3 | Ashley Gorman, By the Bay | 0.00 | |
4 | Abigail Gassib, Miss Amazing | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna G. Paulsen, Sovereign | 7.00 | N |
2 | Mary Gassib, Storm the Castle | 0.00 | |
3 | Auriol Azzara, Life of Riley | 0.00 | |
4 | Elizabeth Maher, He's Her Man | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabun, David Leone | 0.00 | |
2 | Loughnatousa Sheldon, Isabella C. Postorivo | 0.00 | |
3 | Keep Cool, Dennis G. Sisco | 0.00 | |
4 | Beat the Street, Dennis G. Sisco | 0.00 | |
5 | Eloubet P, Kristin B. Petulla | 0.00 | |
6 | Roranoa Z, Vivienne Witty | 0.00 | |
7 | Warrior, Alexis Richter | 0.00 | |
8 | Kondor De Nyze, Rebecca Kats | 0.00 | |
9 | Godiva, Rebecca L. Wagner | 0.00 | |
10 | Bocello, Emery Tambor | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maserati, Eva Froio | 0.00 | |
2 | Butterfly Ambition, Barbara U. Rochford | 0.00 | |
3 | Charmeur, Jessica Barnes | 0.00 | |
4 | Konnichiwa, Kym K. Smith | 0.00 | |
5 | En Vogue, Corinne Davies | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Isabella Cuadra, HR Double Stuff | 0.00 | |
2 | Grace Ridings, Proud Hawk | 0.00 | |
3 | Joe Currais, After Party | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maple Leafs Opulence, Tanner Champey | 0.00 | |
2 | That's the Scoop, Reese Sides | 0.00 | |
3 | Sundae Supreme, Lillia A. Ariyan | 4.00 | |
4 | Happy Feet, Ava Stanley | 0.00 | |
5 | Missed Point, Uma Yax | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Diane E. Daly, Missed Point | 0.00 | |
2 | Reese Sides, That's the Scoop | 0.00 | |
3 | Tanner Champey, Maple Leafs Opulence | 0.00 | |
4 | Lillia A. Ariyan, Sundae Supreme | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rittani, Anita Speas | 0.00 | |
2 | He's Jersey Gold, Desiree Marquart | 0.00 | |
3 | Bare King, Emma Buretta | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Anita Speas, Rittani | 0.00 | |
2 | Angela M. Miller, Back in Black | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Halston, Alea Strasser | 0.00 |