Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Exclaim, Roberta H. Previ | ||
2 | Geronimo, Jaime Auletto | 0.00 | |
3 | Quite Frankly, Anna Ermlich | 0.00 | |
4 | Fortitude, Valerie G. Primavera | ||
5 | Gustique, Bobbi Healey | ||
6 | McKenzie, Widgette Kelly |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Geronimo, Jaime Auletto | 0.00 | |
2 | Exclaim, Roberta H. Previ | ||
3 | Fortitude, Valerie G. Primavera | ||
4 | Quite Frankly, Anna Ermlich | 0.00 | |
5 | McKenzie, Widgette Kelly | ||
6 | Gustique, Bobbi Healey |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Geronimo, Jaime Auletto | 0.00 | |
2 | McKenzie, Widgette Kelly | ||
3 | Fortitude, Valerie G. Primavera | ||
4 | Quite Frankly, Anna Ermlich | 0.00 | |
5 | Gustique, Bobbi Healey | ||
6 | Exclaim, Roberta H. Previ |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Geronimo, Jaime Auletto | 0.00 | |
2 | Exclaim, Roberta H. Previ | ||
3 | Fortitude, Valerie G. Primavera | ||
4 | McKenzie, Widgette Kelly | ||
5 | Quite Frankly, Anna Ermlich | 0.00 | |
6 | Gustique, Bobbi Healey |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Geronimo, Jaime Auletto | 0.00 | |
2 | Quite Frankly, Anna Ermlich | 0.00 | |
3 | Exclaim, Roberta H. Previ | ||
4 | Fortitude, Valerie G. Primavera | ||
5 | Gustique, Bobbi Healey | ||
6 | McKenzie, Widgette Kelly |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Steel The Show, Megan Mccarthy | 0.00 | |
2 | Screenshot, Sophia Ahearn | 0.00 | |
3 | Amaretto, Madeline Turton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Screenshot, Sophia Ahearn | 0.00 | |
2 | Amaretto, Madeline Turton | 0.00 | |
3 | Steel The Show, Megan Mccarthy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Steel The Show, Megan Mccarthy | 0.00 | |
2 | Screenshot, Sophia Ahearn | 0.00 | |
3 | Amaretto, Madeline Turton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Screenshot, Sophia Ahearn | 0.00 | |
2 | Amaretto, Madeline Turton | 0.00 | |
3 | Steel The Show, Megan Mccarthy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Screenshot, Sophia Ahearn | 0.00 | |
2 | Steel The Show, Megan Mccarthy | 0.00 | |
3 | Amaretto, Madeline Turton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | La Vie en Rose, Kyle Regenye | 0.00 | |
2 | SF Peter Pan, Kaitlin Hofer | 0.00 | |
3 | Hullabaloo, Elizabeth Kalaris | 0.00 | |
4 | Winston, Amanda Pasquarella | 0.00 | |
5 | La Romantika, Francesca Diguglielmo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | La Vie en Rose, Kyle Regenye | 0.00 | |
2 | Winston, Amanda Pasquarella | 0.00 | |
3 | Hullabaloo, Elizabeth Kalaris | 0.00 | |
4 | SF Peter Pan, Kaitlin Hofer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hullabaloo, Elizabeth Kalaris | 0.00 | |
2 | La Vie en Rose, Kyle Regenye | 0.00 | |
3 | Winston, Amanda Pasquarella | 0.00 | |
4 | SF Peter Pan, Kaitlin Hofer | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | La Vie en Rose, Kyle Regenye | 0.00 | |
2 | Winston, Amanda Pasquarella | 0.00 | |
3 | Hullabaloo, Elizabeth Kalaris | 0.00 | |
4 | SF Peter Pan, Kaitlin Hofer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Venture Backed, Amy L. Winner | 0.00 | |
2 | Hundred Acre, Laurie Barna | 0.00 | |
3 | Rock A Feller, Susan Taylor Harris | 0.00 | |
4 | Zender, Elizabeth Zurn | 0.00 | |
5 | Whiskey Blue, Laurie Barna | 0.00 | |
6 | Gulfstream, Susan K. Kelly | 0.00 | |
7 | Fabrege, Laurie Barna | 0.00 | |
8 | Believer, Julia Martinez | 0.00 | |
9 | Undercover Genius, Kelly Desaye | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fabrege, Laurie Barna | 0.00 | |
2 | Venture Backed, Amy L. Winner | 0.00 | |
3 | Believer, Julia Martinez | 0.00 | |
4 | Undercover Genius, Kelly Desaye | 0.00 | |
5 | Rock A Feller, Susan Taylor Harris | 0.00 | |
6 | Chacco Brown, Jennifer Molinari | 0.00 | |
7 | Hundred Acre, Laurie Barna | 0.00 | |
8 | Zender, Elizabeth Zurn | 0.00 | |
9 | Gulfstream, Susan K. Kelly | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gulfstream, Susan K. Kelly | 0.00 | |
2 | Believer, Julia Martinez | 0.00 | |
3 | Rock A Feller, Susan Taylor Harris | 0.00 | |
4 | Venture Backed, Amy L. Winner | 0.00 | |
5 | Hundred Acre, Laurie Barna | 0.00 | |
6 | Fabrege, Laurie Barna | 0.00 | |
7 | Whiskey Blue, Laurie Barna | 0.00 | |
8 | Chacco Brown, Jennifer Molinari | 0.00 | |
9 | Undercover Genius, Kelly Desaye | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Venture Backed, Amy L. Winner | 0.00 | |
2 | Hundred Acre, Laurie Barna | 0.00 | |
3 | Believer, Julia Martinez | 0.00 | |
4 | Gulfstream, Susan K. Kelly | 0.00 | |
5 | Rock A Feller, Susan Taylor Harris | 0.00 | |
6 | Chacco Brown, Jennifer Molinari | 0.00 | |
7 | Zender, Elizabeth Zurn | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sunny Dayz, Julia Ryan | 0.00 | |
2 | Madewell, Vivian Palmer | 0.00 | |
3 | Independence, Lucy Sumeray | 0.00 | |
4 | Skolar, Spencer O'Fflanagan | 0.00 | |
5 | Ella, Camille Borres | 0.00 | |
6 | Columbus, Jennifer Zelnick | 0.00 | |
7 | Capulet, Amanda Axtell | 0.00 | |
8 | Photo shoot, Spencer O'Fflanagan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Madewell, Vivian Palmer | 0.00 | |
2 | Skolar, Spencer O'Fflanagan | 0.00 | |
3 | Columbus, Jennifer Zelnick | 0.00 | |
4 | Ella, Camille Borres | 0.00 | |
5 | Capulet, Amanda Axtell | 0.00 | |
6 | Sunny Dayz, Julia Ryan | 0.00 | |
7 | Landler, Jacqueline Van Meter | 0.00 | |
8 | Independence, Lucy Sumeray | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Skolar, Spencer O'Fflanagan | 0.00 | |
2 | Madewell, Vivian Palmer | 0.00 | |
3 | Capulet, Amanda Axtell | 0.00 | |
4 | Ella, Camille Borres | 0.00 | |
5 | Portrait, Vivian Palmer | 0.00 | |
6 | Independence, Lucy Sumeray | 0.00 | |
7 | Sunny Dayz, Julia Ryan | 0.00 | |
8 | Photo shoot, Spencer O'Fflanagan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Portrait, Vivian Palmer | 0.00 | |
2 | Ella, Camille Borres | 0.00 | |
3 | Sunny Dayz, Julia Ryan | 0.00 | |
4 | Skolar, Spencer O'Fflanagan | 0.00 | |
5 | Madewell, Vivian Palmer | 0.00 | |
6 | Columbus, Jennifer Zelnick | 0.00 | |
7 | Capulet, Amanda Axtell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bel of the Ball, sophia Chimenti | 0.00 | |
2 | Mapleside Sir Galahad, Olivia Soucie | 0.00 | |
3 | Swears Like a sailor, Adina Gesthalter | 0.00 | |
4 | Practical Magic, Jordan Rupich | 0.00 | |
5 | Bracewood’s Camelot, Nicole Gordon | 0.00 | |
6 | Rollingwood's Over The Top, Ally Ervin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bel of the Ball, sophia Chimenti | 0.00 | |
2 | Bracewood’s Camelot, Nicole Gordon | 0.00 | |
3 | Mapleside Sir Galahad, Olivia Soucie | 0.00 | |
4 | Swears Like a sailor, Adina Gesthalter | 0.00 | |
5 | Practical Magic, Jordan Rupich | 0.00 | |
6 | Rollingwood's Over The Top, Ally Ervin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Practical Magic, Jordan Rupich | 0.00 | |
2 | Bel of the Ball, sophia Chimenti | 0.00 | |
3 | Mapleside Sir Galahad, Olivia Soucie | 0.00 | |
4 | Bracewood’s Camelot, Nicole Gordon | 0.00 | |
5 | Rollingwood's Over The Top, Ally Ervin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bracewood’s Camelot, Nicole Gordon | 0.00 | |
2 | Practical Magic, Jordan Rupich | 0.00 | |
3 | Rollingwood's Over The Top, Ally Ervin | 0.00 | |
4 | Bel of the Ball, sophia Chimenti | 0.00 | |
5 | Mapleside Sir Galahad, Olivia Soucie | 0.00 | |
6 | Swears Like a sailor, Adina Gesthalter | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cashmir, Erin C. Devine | 0.00 | |
2 | Undercover Genius, Kelly Desaye | 0.00 | |
3 | adoctro Zeldenrust, Lauren Radi | 0.00 | |
4 | Ituzaingo, Sarah E. Wayda | 0.00 | |
5 | Joyful, Katie N. Milton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Castle, Melissa Spadaccini | 0.00 | |
2 | Hundred Acre, Elizabeth Perry-merbler | 0.00 | |
3 | Rock A Feller, Melissa Spadaccini | 0.00 | |
4 | Gulfstream, Phoebe V. De Mott | 0.00 | |
5 | King Power, Heather Ann Cahill | 0.00 | |
6 | Diadem, Michelle L. Guglielmo | 0.00 | |
7 | Saint Thomas, Heather Ann Cahill | 0.00 | |
8 | Whiskey Blue, Elizabeth Perry-merbler | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kyle Regenye, La Vie en Rose | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Grace Parker Gara, Saint Thomas | 0.00 | |
2 | Mia Chimenti, Ericsson | 5.00 | |
3 | Ella Kraut, obsession | 0.00 | |
4 | Kayley Besbris, Corona | 0.00 | |
5 | Jacqueline Van Meter, Landler | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Grace Parker Gara, Saint Thomas | 0.00 | |
2 | Kayley Besbris, Corona | 0.00 | |
3 | Julia Ryan, Sunny Dayz | 0.00 | |
4 | Camille Borres, Ella | 0.00 | |
5 | Ella Kraut, Photo shoot | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ella Kraut, obsession | 0.00 | |
2 | Camille Borres, Ella | 0.00 | |
3 | Grace Parker Gara, Saint Thomas | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | sophia Chimenti, Bel of the Ball | 7.00 | N |
2 | Olivia Soucie, Mapleside Sir Galahad | 5.00 | |
3 | Nicole Gordon, Bracewood’s Camelot | 0.00 | |
4 | Adina Gesthalter, Swears Like a sailor | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kilkenney Akira, Caryann M Sculley | 0.00 | |
2 | Miss Valken, Hannah Kent | 0.00 | |
3 | ECAMORKA, Josephine Samuelson | 0.00 | |
4 | Amai Du Bourgeonet, Stephanie Smith | 0.00 | |
5 | L'Amour 105, Grace Parker Gara | 0.00 | |
6 | Cassis, Bianca Salituri | 0.00 | |
7 | Loughnatousa Sheldon, Isabella C. Postorivo | 0.00 | |
8 | Carpacio VD Rodeberg Z, Grace Parker Gara | 0.00 | |
9 | Godiva, Rebecca L. Wagner | 0.00 | |
10 | Astaire, Jeannette Pettit | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kilkenney Akira, Caryann M Sculley | 0.00 | |
2 | ALEJANDRO, Emily Sumeray | 0.00 | |
3 | Chacclander, Sophia Ahearn | 0.00 | |
4 | Cheeky Monkey 2, Brooke Treichler | 0.00 | |
5 | Makoa, Ava Kavulich | 0.00 | |
6 | Ivanhoe B, Nicole Butchko | 0.00 | |
7 | Hamilton E, Blaise Rantuccio | 0.00 | |
8 | Lea, Jeannette Pettit | 0.00 | |
9 | Nintendo 25, Zoe Goldberg | 0.00 | |
10 | Somerset, Anastazia Lipani | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mia Mcniece, After Party | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chloe Ford, Cyrus | 0.00 | |
2 | Megan Fielder, Pappy Van Winkle | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Entourage, Laura Joelesson | 0.00 | |
2 | Oaks, Henry Palmer | 0.00 | |
3 | CHROMATIC, Lizzie Mayer | 0.00 | |
4 | Independence, Lucy Sumeray | 0.00 | |
5 | Kingston, Sadie Koresh | 0.00 | |
6 | Unmistakable, Henry Palmer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alibi VI, Erin Githens | 7.00 | |
2 | Tessa, Karen Ference | 0.00 | |
3 | Avargo, Kristin Montemarano | 0.00 | |
4 | Bad and Bougie, Kiira M. Lizza | 0.00 | |
5 | Divine Smoke, Jessica Herlihy | 0.00 | |
6 | Collecting Beauty, Kristen Fredericks | 0.00 | |
7 | Power Key, Kristen Fredericks | 0.00 |