Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Catherina Chumak, Little Prince | 0.00 | |
2 | Olivia Hilt, Sweet Sir Merlin | 0.00 | |
3 | Annabelle M. Noumoff, Strawberry Shortcake | 4.00 | |
4 | Aria F. Chrysanthopoulos, Cowboy | 0.00 | |
5 | Brynlee Davis, Clejae Lyrianwen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Grace Cafferty, Briar Fox | 7.00 | |
2 | Gracie Vasta, Shenandoah Mauna Loa | 0.00 | |
3 | Sophie Ann M. Zhou, All Dun Up | 4.00 | |
4 | Cashin Chizmar, Bo derek | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | I've Been Spotted, Sophia M. Chrysanthopoulos | 0.00 | |
2 | All Dun Up, Sophie Ann M. Zhou | 5.00 | |
3 | Bo derek, Cashin Chizmar | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Leah M. Pfeil, Compass Point | 0.00 | |
2 | Cailynn Walczer, Raspberri Jam | 0.00 | |
3 | Colton Chizmar, Gypsy Eyes | 0.00 | |
4 | Sarah Readlinger, Three's A Charm | 0.00 | |
5 | Suzanne Fein, DOM Perignon | 0.00 | |
6 | Laura Cerniglia, Cooley Daydream | 1.00 | |
7 | mORGAN R. wALKER, The Mighty Matilda | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Katmandu, Alison O'Neill | 0.00 | |
1 | Top Shelf, Gabriel H. Chan | 7.00 | |
2 | An App For That, Victoria Zboray | 0.00 | |
2 | Gypsy Eyes, Colton Chizmar | 0.00 | |
3 | DOM Perignon, Suzanne Fein | 0.00 | |
3 | Raspberri Jam, Cailynn Walczer | 0.00 | |
4 | My Sweet Sadie, Hayley Wilson | 0.00 | |
4 | Compass Point, Leah M. Pfeil | 3.00 | N |
5 | Ballad of Mona Lisa, Charlie Sievewright | 0.00 | |
5 | Little Drummer Boy, Elizabeth Clark | 0.00 | |
6 | Rififi, Tristan L. Chan | 1.00 | |
6 | CĀ?est La Vie, Adelaide Wedholm | 0.00 | |
7 | Second Chances, Jennifer Jones | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rachel J. VanDemark, Duplicated Again | 7.00 | |
2 | Gabrielle Pierson, All That Jazz | 0.00 | |
3 | Amanda Swartley, Fresh Prince | 0.00 | |
4 | Lauren Habrukovich, Theodore | 0.00 | |
5 | Sara Pollack, I Love You | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mr. Worldwide, Hanna Simcsuk | 7.00 | |
1 | KSB Lady C, Katie Vunck | 0.00 | |
2 | Adante, Lara Hinkle | 0.00 | |
2 | Fresh Prince, Amanda Swartley | 0.00 | |
3 | Lexanna, Carolynn Mulder | 4.00 | |
3 | Raffino, Joan Labert | 0.00 | |
4 | Caladaro W, Patricia D. Cleary | 0.00 | |
4 | Theodore, Lauren Habrukovich | 0.00 | |
5 | All That Jazz, Gabrielle Pierson | 0.00 | |
5 | Casaletto, Victoria Horowitz | 0.00 | |
6 | I Love You, Sara Pollack | 0.00 | |
6 | Double Agent Tr, Brittany Irvin | 0.00 | |
7 | Cheers BZ, cynthia rowe | 0.00 | |
7 | Top O' The Mornin', Alexis L. Andres | 0.00 | |
8 | Fursten, Grace Varnish | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Celebrity Crush, Isabel K. Zelenka | 7.00 | |
2 | Roses are Blue, Rylen Swartley | 0.00 | |
3 | Irish Eyes Are Smiling, Diana S. Fitterman | 4.00 | N |
4 | Push To Start, Aislynn Jones | 0.00 | |
5 | wild Roses, Mikayla M. Gadaleta | 2.00 | N |
6 | Laithehill Crown Prince, Julie Baum | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rolls Royce, Mariah Gallo | 0.00 | |
2 | Fortitude, Scarlette Robles | 0.00 | |
3 | Cappuccino, Natalie Baum | 0.00 | |
4 | R'Martini RSH, Isabella Diberardinis | 0.00 | |
5 | Zahara, Rachel Frank | 0.00 | |
6 | Kaleidoscope, Ellie Deaner | 0.00 | |
7 | KSB Caylina, Caitlin McCann | 0.00 | |
8 | Renaissance, X'Avier Walker | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dark Song, Madison Engroff | 0.00 | |
2 | Lux, Kate W. Murphy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Perigano, Elise Cook | 0.00 | |
2 | Hamlet, Shanley Stern | 0.00 | |
3 | Dakota | 4.00 | |
4 | Sambuca, Erin Centolanza-Jacobs | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kingdom Z, Rose Earling | 0.00 | |
2 | Promenade Home, Danielle Molnar | 0.00 | |
3 | It Takes A Village, Sigal Ostrin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Althea Bergad, Dylano | 0.00 | |
2 | Angela Pomponio, Right O'Way | 0.00 | |
3 | Helen Chimbos, Rock of Ages 57 | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Right O'Way, Angela Pomponio | 0.00 | |
2 | Noble Road, Kristen Heslin | 0.00 | |
3 | Roshambo, Megan Blair | 0.00 | |
4 | L'Argent M, Kelly Ross | 0.00 | |
5 | Dakota | 4.00 | |
6 | KT Drake, Caroline Wargo | 0.00 | |
7 | Esperanto, Alice M. DiFiglia | 0.00 | |
8 | Hamlet, Shanley Stern | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ever So Clever, Isaiah Cuskie-Garry | 14.00 | |
2 | Champange Wishes, Caitlin M. Carr | 10.00 | N |
3 | Frosted Fortune, Brianne Bendl | 0.00 | |
4 | La Jolla Sunset, Kelsey Kaub | 0.00 | |
5 | Ocala, Caitlin M. Carr | 4.00 | N |
6 | Sparky, Ashley Sepe | 2.00 | |
7 | Air Bud, Abigail Readlinger | 0.00 | |
8 | Princestana, Kerry Duffy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LEXINGTON, Samantha L. Dilea | 0.00 | |
2 | Citizen, Sarah Pavlini | 15.00 | |
3 | Don't Call Me Junior, Naima Kamikura | 0.00 | |
4 | S. H. Regalia, Vanessa Karlewicz | 0.00 | |
5 | CASANOVA BLUE, Meredith R. Till | 0.00 | |
6 | Check Me Out, Taylor Williamson | 0.00 | |
7 | CAPED CRUSADER, Meredith R. Till | 0.00 | |
8 | Vivaldi, Anna Blom | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Goed Zo, Nora Van Veen | 0.00 | |
2 | WILL SCARLETT, CAROLINE HACKETT | 0.00 | |
3 | Citizen, Sarah Pavlini | 4.00 | N |
4 | Jericho of Southampton, Olivia Sell | 0.00 | |
5 | Orchard Hills Divine Doll, Mallory Dutt | 0.00 | |
6 | BEAULIEU'S CADILLAC, Juno Mayer-Senft | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CASTELLO Z, Sarah F. Wood | 0.00 | |
2 | cantuccini D, Gianna gitterman | 5.00 | N |
3 | Nelson Van Het Scheefkasteel, Callia Bergad | 0.00 | |
4 | Falino PH, Jennifer L. Emerich | 0.00 | |
5 | Bugatti, Britney L. Buchko | 2.00 | N |